Federazione Italiana PowerLifting, Albo d'Oro


CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ASSOLUTO DI PL 1983 MONTEMURLO (PO) 1984 TRENTO 1985 CALERNO (RE)
  1986 ROMA 1987 MELEGNANO (MI) 1988 CREMA
  1989 MELEGNANO (MI) 1990 RONCOBIELLESE (BI) 1991 GUASTALLA (RE)
  1992 LIVORNO 1993 MELEGNANO (MI) 1994 PRATO
  1995 CREMA 1996 MELEGNANO (MI) 1997 TERNI
  1998 CREMA 1999 PARMA 2000 S.DONATO MILANESE (MI)
  2001 MARINA DI CARRARA 2002 MARINA DI CARRARA 2003 MARINA DI CARRARA
  2004 PARMA 2005 TRENTO 2006 NETTUNO (RM)
  2007 LESMO (MI) 2008 DRESANO (MI) 2009 VILLAZZANO (TR)
  2010 TERNI 2011 S.ZENONE AL LAMBRO (MI) 2012 TERNI
  2013 SALSOMAGGIORE (PR)        
             
COPPA ITALIA A SQUADRE DI PL 2001 MELEGNANO (MI) 2002 VIZZOLO (MI) 2003 BRESCIA
  2004 MARINA DI CARRARA 2005 MARINA DI CARRARA 2006 MARINA DI CARRARA
  2007 TRENTO 2008 TERNI 2009 TERNI
  2010 TRENTO 2011 TERNI 2012 LIVORNO
  2013 S.ZENONE AL LAMBRO (MI)        
             
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO DI STACCO 2001 MELEGNANO (MI) 2002 TRENTO 2003 TERNI
  2004 NON DISPUTATO 2005 TERNI 2006 VILLASANTA (MZ)
  2007 MODENA 2008 PESCARA 2009 TANETO DI GATTATICO (RE)
  2010 TANETO DI GATTATICO (RE) 2011 FERRARA 2012 FERRARA
  2013 TRENTO        
             
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO DI PANCA 2000 ROMA 2001 RIETI 2002 RIMINI
  2003 RAGUSA 2004 TERNI 2005 CASCINA (PI)
  2006 S.GIULIANO MILANESE (MI) 2007 VIZZOLO 2008 LIDO DI CAMAIORE (LU)
  2009 ROSIGNANO SOLVAY (LI) 2010 S.ZENONE AL LAMBRO (MI) 2011 CECINA (LI)
  2012 GOLFO ARANCI (OL) 2013 ROMA    
             
TROFEO BERTOLETTI DI PANCA 2004 VIZZOLO PREDABISSI (MI) 2005 VIZZOLO PREDABISSI (MI) 2006 VIZZOLO PREDABISSI (MI)
  2007 VASTO (CH) 2008 SALAPARUTA (TP) 2009 PORTO EMPEDOCLE (AG)
  2010 S.ZENONE AL LAMBRO (MI) 2011 MONTECATINI TERME (PT) 2012 SENIGALLIA (AN)
  2013 SENIGALLIA (AN)        
             
TROFEO RAW DI PL 2011 S.ZENONE AL LAMBRO (MI) 2012 SENIGALLIA (AN) 2013 SENIGALLIA (AN)
             
TROFEO RAW DI PANCA 2011 CECINA 2012 OLBIA 2013 ROMA
             
TROFEO RAW DI STACCO 2012 FERRARA 2013 TRENTO